Notice: Undefined index: artist_n in /var/www/eurobeat-prime/artists.php on line 12
Artist Index: #-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-M-N-O-P-Q-R-S-T-U-V-W-X-Y-Z
Melissa White - Back to index
Real name: Melissa Bianchini
Aliases:
Label: SCP,

Another SCP Artist Born in April, This ones a taurus from 1980. With as many Duets with Ace as solo songs, Euromach 13 premiered the young SCP vocalist and SEB 151 showed her most recient work so it seems that she's improved a bit. What else to say about her? I'm not sure... and apparently neither was the writer of the SCP Bio. But then again, maybe they were..? Panu.. Rewrite this!

Artists statistics from the database
Vocalists credited under the name Melissa White
Songs:

...From the database:
Melissa White - Don't Go Playing With My Heart Again
Melissa White - Everlasting Fire
Melissa White - Fine
Melissa White - L.O.V.E. You & Me
Melissa White - Lay Your Love On Me
Melissa White - Movin' & Lovin'
Melissa White - My Wish
Melissa White - Promised Discoland
Melissa White - Starry Sky
Melissa White - Wanna Be With You
Melissa White & Ace - Rainin' In My Heart
Melissa White & Ace - Switch
Melissa White & Ace - Switch!
Melissa White & Ace - The Poison Of Love